澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL2000

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW2000
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL2000


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm130140150160
Screw L/D ratioL/D25.92422.420.9
Shot volume(theoretical)cm39460112381290014678
Injection weight(ps)g8608102261173913356
Injection rateg/s1172136015601776
Injection pressureMpa190163142125
Screw speedrpm70
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN20000
Open strokemm1600
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1650×1500
Max.Mold heightmm1620
Min.Mold heightmm800
Ejector strokemm420
Ejector strokeKN490
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16.5
Pump motor powerKW45+55+55
Heating powerKW110.7
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m17.80×3.35×4.28
Olitank cubageL3700
Machine weightt137