澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL1600

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1600
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1600


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm120130140150
Screw L/D ratioL/D25.423.421.718.9
Shot volume(theoretical)cm3736887591015911662
Injection weight(ps)g67047970924410612
Injection rateg/s1056124014381650
Injection pressureMpa195165145126
Screw speedrpm85
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN16600
Open strokemm1550
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1500×1400
Max.Mold heightmm1500
Min.Mold heightmm700
Ejector strokemm420
Ejector strokeKN420
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa17.5
Pump motor powerKW45+45+45
Heating powerKW94.9
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m16.35×3.15×4.17
Olitank cubageL3000
Machine weightt125