澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL1400

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1400
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1400


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm110120130140
Screw L/D ratioL/D25.7242220
Shot volume(theoretical)cm362717463875910158
Injection weight(ps)g5706679179709243
Injection rateg/s81597011381320
Injection pressureMpa208175150129
Screw speedrpm90
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN14000
Open strokemm1350
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1310×1300
Max.Mold heightmm1400
Min.Mold heightmm600
Ejector strokemm360
Ejector strokeKN260
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16
Pump motor powerKW55+55
Heating powerKW86
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m15.2×3.00×4.13
Olitank cubageL2900
Machine weightt83