澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL1200

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1200
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1200


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm110115120125
Screw L/D ratioL/D23222120.2
Shot volume(theoretical)cm35270576062726805
Injection weight(ps)g4796524257076193
Injection rateg/s7938679441024
Injection pressureMpa186170150144
Screw speedrpm90
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN12000
Open strokemm1180
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1220×1100
Max.Mold heightmm1200
Min.Mold heightmm450
Ejector strokemm325
Ejector strokeKN245
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16
Pump motor powerKW45+45
Heating powerKW66.1
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m12.54×2.66×3.27
Olitank cubageL2100
Machine weightt60