澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL1100

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1100
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1100


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm100110120125
Screw L/D ratioL/D25.2232120
Shot volume(theoretical)cm34163503759946504
Injection weight(ps)g3788458354555919
Injection rateg/s610739880954
Injection pressureMpa201166140129
Screw speedrpm100
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN11000
Open strokemm1100
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1160×1100
Max.Mold heightmm1200
Min.Mold heightmm450
Ejector strokemm325
Ejector strokeKN245
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16
Pump motor powerKW45+45
Heating powerKW68.4
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m12.30×2.60×3.00
Olitank cubageL1750
Machine weightt58