澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL1000

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW1000
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL1000


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm90100110115
Screw L/D ratioL/D25.5220.920
Shot volume(theoretical)cm33244400648475297
Injection weight(ps)g2952364544104821
Injection rateg/s580717867948
Injection pressureMpa216176146133
Screw speedrpm100
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN10000
Open strokemm1000
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1080×1000
Max.Mold heightmm1100
Min.Mold heightmm400
Ejector strokemm325
Ejector strokeKN245
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16
Pump motor powerKW37+45
Heating powerKW59
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m12.1×2.64×3.00
Olitank cubageL1700
Machine weightt53