澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL730

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW730
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL730


ABCD
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm9095105110
Screw L/D ratioL/D23.22219.919
Shot volume(theoretical)cm33181354443304752
Injection weight(ps)g2895322539404324
Injection rateg/s574640781858
Injection pressureMpa195175143130
Screw speedrpm115
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN7300
Open strokemm950
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm950×950
Max.Mold heightmm960
Min.Mold heightmm400
Ejector strokemm280
Ejector strokeKN210
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16
Pump motor powerKW37+37
Heating powerKW56.7
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m11.43×2.40×3.14
Olitank cubageL1200
Machine weightt37