澳门尼维斯人网站人app下载-THEWINEHUBHK.COM

Product

With strong technical strength, Hai Tai has cooperated with HuaZhong University of Science and Technology to develop the intelligent injection molding machine products with the leading level in the world.

content.title

NameHTL600B

Introduction

INTERNATIONAL CLASSNOHTW600
SPCIFICATIONCNHTL600B


ABC
INJECTION UNIT

Screw diametermm9095100
Screw L/D ratioL/D23.22220.9
Shot volume(theoretical)cm3286331903534
Injection weight(ps)g260529033216
Injection rateg/s575640710
Injection pressureMpa177159143
Screw speedrpm150
CLAMPING UNIT

Clamping forceKN6000
Open strokemm870
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm870×870
Max.Mold heightmm900
Min.Mold heightmm350
Ejector strokemm250
Ejector strokeKN150
OTHERS

Max.Pump pressureMpa16
Pump motor powerKW30+37
Heating powerKW42.95
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m10.2×2.24×2.71
Olitank cubageL1100
Machine weightt28